Menu Content/Inhalt
HOME
Ergebnisse PDF Drucken E-Mail

Bayerisches Zuchtchampionat 2019


Image


Ergebnisse
Championatssieger

Stuten
  1a
Palika De L´Aubier
(Connemarapony)
V: Cocum Thunder Boy
MV: Abbeyleix Owen
Z: Isabelle Bouyssi
B: Hildegard Ludwig, Utting am Ammersee
  1b
Dolis Super Girl
( Deutsches Reitpony)
V: Dimension AT
MV: Dressman I
Z: Limbecker GmbH
B: Simone Ludwig, Utting am Ammersee
  1c
Valorous Serely
( Welsh D)
V: Thorndonpark Price
MV: Hewid Lyn
Z: u. B: Andrea Wurm


Jugend
  1a
Ok Tree Playful Maiden
( Dartmoor Pony)
V: Oak Tree Brown Bred
MV: Vawsand Thunder
Z: Patricia Decker
B: Bettina Mattusch, Seeshaupt
  1b
ASG Dafina
( Deutsches Reitpony)
V: Daddy Cool
MV: Casino Royale KWE
Z: u. B: Annabell Paul, Altusried
  1c
Pamina´s Firegirl
( Kleines Deutsches Pony)
V: Hondsrug Puccini
MV: Harry Potter B
Z: u. B: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt

Fohlen
  1a
Snowflake La Daphnee
( Deutsches Reitpony)
V: Dating AT
MV: Fehlkamps Nightley
Z: u. B: Familie Eggl, Vilsbiburg
  1b
NN
( Haflinger)
V: Naiwaro
MV: Sukuta
Z: u. B: Manfred Haiß, Balzhausen
  1c
Wild Cherry vom Blauen Land
( Dartmoor Pony)
V: Hisley Captain Cook
MV: OA Pray with me
Z: u. B: Bettina Mattusch, Seeshaupt

Connemara - Stuten
  1a
Palika De L´Aubier

V: Cocum Thunder Boy
MV: Abbeyleix Owen
Z: Isabelle Bouyssi, Frankreich
B: Hildegard Ludwig, Utting am Ammersee
  1b
Edenwoods Celtic Gold

V: Dark Stranger
MV: Atlantic Ace
Z: Jade Jones, England
B: Katharina Urban, Finning am Ammersee
  1c
Ammerhöfs Sally Anne

V: Glaskopf Golden Swaine
MV: Gonzales
Z: Martina Schelle, Peißenberg
B: Janette Carollo, Gernlinden
  1a Jugend
Glandys Dun Millie

V: Woodfield Cracker Jack
MV: Glaskopf Golden Merlin
Z: Annette Korbanka, Englpolding
B: Emilia Carollo, Gernlinden



 Gemischter Ring - Fohlen

  1a
NN
( Haflinger)
V:Naiwaro
MV: Sukuta
Z: u. B: Manfred Haiß, Balzhausen
  1b
Ammerhöfs Jumping Jack Flash
( Connemara Pony)
V: Woodfield Cracker Jack
MV: Skatholm Goldfinger
Z: u. B: Martina Schelle, Peißenberg
  1c
Bright Splash Tolisso
( Tinker)
V:Tom´s Bright Red
MV: Dick´s Black Horse
Z: u. B: Alyssa Kämmerer, Ingenried


Tinker - Stuten

  1a
Siovaughn

V: Tom´s Bright Red
MV: Shakespeare
Z: u. B: Florian Freytag, Ingenried
  1b
Bright Splash Thain

V: Bright Splash Traveller
MV: Meadows Selwyn
Z: u. B: Florian Freytag, Ingenried
  1c
Marjorie

V: Dick´s Bright Red
MV: Shakespear
Z: u. B: Florian Freytag, Ingenried

Haflinger - Stuten

  1a
Flora
( Edelblut Haflinger)
V: Sukuta
MV: Santiago I
Z: u. B: Manfred Haiß, Balzhausen
  1a
Walpurga
( original Haflinger)
V: Avalon
MV: Liz. Standschütz
Z: Georg Wechselberger, Zillertal
B: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt
  1b
Winny
( original Haflinger)
V: Wonderboy
MV: Nova
Z: Landwirtschaftsschule Winklhof, A - Oberalm
B: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt

Deutsches Classic Pony - Stuten

  1a
Herlind

V: Jo- Ca´s KC Coyne Connetction
MV: Juwel
Z: Werner Firsching, Grettstadt
B: Barbara von Stetten, Seeg
  1b
Kyra Beys

V: Kronprinz
MV: Cheg Kim´s Pure Class
Z: u. B: Barbara von Stetten, Seeg
  1c
Jana

V: Ramiro
MV: Rappo
Z: Josef Haas Karlskron
B: Barbara von Stetten, Seeg

Dartmoor - Fohlen

  1a
Wild Cherry vom Blauen Land

V: Hisley Captain Cook
MV: OA Pray with Me
Z: u. B: Bettina Mattusch, Seeshaupt
  1b
Capitano vom Blauen Land

V: Hisley Captain Cook
MV: OA Pray with Me
Z: u. B: Bettina Mattusch, Seeshaupt
   
Dartmoor - Stuten
  1a
Oak  Tree Wet Sand

V: Oak Tree wit Me
MV: OA Starstorm
Z: Patricia Decker,
B: Bettina Mattusch, Seeshaupt
  1b
Oak
Tree Playful Maiden
V: Oak Tree Brown Bread
MV: Cawsan Thunder
Z: Patricia Decker
B: Bettina Mattusch, Seeshaupt
  1c
Oak Tree Sandpiper

V: OA Play with me
MV: OA Starstorm
Z: Patricia Decker
B: Bettina Mattusch, Seeshaupt

Kleines Deutsches Pony/ Deutsches Reitpony - Jugend
  1a
ASG Dafina
( Deutsches Reitpony)
V: Daddy Cool
MV: Casino Royale KWE
Z: u. B: Annabell Paul
  1b
Pamina´s Firegirl
( Kleines Deutsches Pony)
V: Hondsrug Puccini
MV: Harry Potter B
Z: u. B: Rainer Günthner
   
Original Shetlandpony - Fohlen
  1a
Eviva Espana

Freesena´s Märchenprinz
MV: Römer
Z: u. B: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt
  1b
Mendocino

V: Freesena´s Märchenprinz
MV: Bruno
Z: u. B: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt
   
Original Shetlandpony - Jugend
  1a
Dancing Queen

V:Freesena´s Märchenprinz
MV: Bruno
Z: u. B: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt
  1b
Mister Twister

V: Freesena´s Märvhenprinz
Z: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt
B: Marion Benz
A: Theresa Stanka
   
Original Shetlandpony
  1a
Fenna v. Drieoka

V: Octaav v.d. Römer
MV: Olympic v. Stal Geerhof
Z: Drietelaar, Niederlande
B: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt

Kleines Deutsches Pony - Stuten
  1a
ASH Cheyenne

V: Casino Royale KWE
MV: Donald
Z: Annabell Paul Altusried
B: Familie Ohneberg, Altusried
A: Maja u. Ulrike Ohneberg, Altusried
  1b
La Cornette

V:Kelts Dupont
MV: unbekannt
Z: u. B: Martina Pfefferer
A: Martina Pfefferer u. Lara Maier
  1c
Express Cadiz Bay

V: Quaterback´s Junior
MV: De Merel´s Demis
Z: u. B: Urte Maier-Roth, Dettenheim

Deutsches Reitpony - Stutfohlen
  1a
Snowflake La Daphnee

V: Dating AT
MV: Fehlkamps Nightley
Z: u. B: Familie Eggl, Vilsbiburg
  1b
Paloma Blanca

V:FS Pontiac
MV: Harry Potter B
Z: u. B: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt
  1c
Lola

V: FS Champion de Luxe
MV: Rustam
Z: u. B: Ruth Strähhuber, Maisach

Deutsches Reitpony - Hengstfohlen
  1a
Birkenlund´s Jamiramis

V: Daddy Cool
MV: FS Pontiac
Z: Carolin Woerle, Karlshuld
B: Judith Blechinger
A: Carolin Woerle
  1b
Pontiac´s Peppermint

V: FS Pontiac
MV: Scapino
Z: Nikola Hager, Götting
B: Lucia Schuhmacher
A: Niciola Hager, Götting
  1c
Express Do It

V: Dimension AT
MV: De Merel´s Demis
Z: u. B: Urte Maier- Roth, Dettenheim

Mini Shetlandpony - Stuten
  1a
Granada

V:Rabein´s Ignaz
MV: Casper v. Alverna
Z: u. B: Ines Mattusch- Merk, Eberfing
  1b
Ronja v. Ellernbrook

V: Halstock Jumping Jack Flash
MV: Parlington Foxy
Z: u. B: Ines Mattusch- Merk, Eberfing
  1c
Wunderblume

V: Da Siva v.d. Renderklippen
MV: Narco oet Twente
Z: u. B: Franziska Haiß, Balzhausen

Deutsches Reitpony - Stuten Abteilung 1
  1a
Dolis Supergirl

V: Dimension AT
MV: Dressman I
Z: Limbecker GmbH
B: Simone Ludwig, Utting am Ammersee
  1b
Carolina BEVS

V: Nemax PH
MV: Chantre B
Z: u. B: Barbara von Stetten, Seeg
  1c
Cara Mia BEVS

V: Sunny Side Up
MV: Chantre B
Z: u. B: Barbara von Stetten

Deutsches Reitpony - Stuten Abteilung 2
  1a
Cest La Vie

V: FS Champion de Luxe
MV: FS Don´t Worry
Z: Alexa Küppers
B: Simone Ludwig, Utting am Ammersee
  1b
Gwyn Lady Bumblebee

V: Kelts de Angelo
MV: Gwyn Myrddin
Z: u. B: Martina Spes
  1c
Express Cardigan Bay

V: De Merel´s Demis
MV: Rosstein Jago
Z: u. B: Urte Maier Roth, Dettenheim

Kleines Deutsches Reitpferd
  1a Jugend
Sinfonie
V: Kelts Pogue
MV: unbekannt
Z: u. B: Martina Pfefferer
A: Martina Pfefferer u. Lara Maier


Welsh Pony - Fohlen
  1a
Delay´s Sparkling Boy

V: Cadlanvalley Starstruck
MV: Hondsrug Puccini
Z: u. B: Amelie Heindl, Ingolstadt
  1b
Valorous Sally

V: Felinmor Triple Crown
MV: Thorndonpark Price
Z: u. B: Andrea Wurm, Hainsbach
   
Welsh Pony - Stuten
  1a
Valoruos Serely
( Welsh D)
V:Thorndonpark Prince
MV: Hewid Lyn
Z: u. B: Andrea Wurm, Hainsbach
  1b
Delay´s Journey
( Welsh B)
V: Hondsrug Puccini
MV: HTR Yves Royalist
Z: u. B: Amelie Heindl, Ingolstadt
  1c
Melusa - Mai
( Welsh C )
V: Tyreos Aragorn
MV:
Z: Mrs A. Davis, England
B: Rainer Günthner, Eichstätt

Familien
  1a
Familie der Kitty - Karina mit
ASG Dafina v. Daddy Cool
ASG Cheyenne v. Casino Royale KWE
Z: u. B: Annabell Paul, Altusried

  1b
Familie der Lacrima mit
La Pontina v. FS Pontiac
La Cornette v. Kelts Dupont
Z: u. B: Martina Pfeffer
A: Martina Pfeffer u. Lara Maier

  1c
Familie der Lea  mit
Lucky Sunshine Dreamer v. Kelts Dupont
Lady Sweet Princess v. Kelts Dupont
Z: u. B: Ursula Hackl

 
Führzügelklasse

Abteilung 1

1. Platz
Anna Pfefferer mit Lacrima
1. Platz
Josefa Mattusch mit Oak Tree Sandpiper
2. Platz
Noa von Hafenbrädl mit Ignatz
2. Platz
Lena Müller mit Kitty- Karina

Abteilung 2

1. Platz ( Kinder unter 4 Jahre)
Marius Mattusch mit Granada
1. Platz
Jonas Haiß mit Flora

1. Platz
Emma Hinzmann mit Paradiso
2. Platz
Luca Haas mit Glaskopf Grey Jillian
2. Platz
Nina Müller mit Kitty Karina

 
weiter >
designed by www.madeyourweb.com